Hier findest Du einige unserer mehr als 100 Mitglieder...

Mathias Adamietz

Mathias Adamietz

Alexandra Anger

Alexandra Anger

Fördermitglied

Telefon: 0331 27 97 86 00
E-Mail: alexandra.anger@bni-potsdam.de
BNI Potsdam UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Flottsteller Str. 2
14552 Michendorf

René Atz-Asen

René Atz-Asen

Mitglied
Olga Bartieva

Olga Bartieva

Fördermitglied
Matthias Baumbach

Matthias Baumbach

Fördermitglied
Frank Beil

Frank Beil

Mitglied
Ronny Bellovics

Ronny Bellovics

Fördermitglied
Anaïce Bode

Anaïce Bode

Mitglied
Udo Brüning

Udo Brüning

Fördermitglied
Markus Busse

Markus Busse

Fördermitglied (Senator)
Daniel Cornea

Daniel Cornea

Bernd Dademasch

Bernd Dademasch

Fördermitglied
E-Mail: bernd@dademasch-versicherungen.de
ARAG Versicherungen
Brandenburger Str. 15
14467 Potsdam
Daniel Dähne

Daniel Dähne

Fördermitglied
Marcus Döring

Marcus Döring

Mitglied
Gina Dreßler

Gina Dreßler

Mitglied
Mathias Drobig

Mathias Drobig

Fördermitglied
Frank Ehlert

Frank Ehlert

Fördermitglied
Karin Elleser

Karin Elleser

Fördermitglied
Kathleen Exner

Kathleen Exner

Mitglied
Tobias Exner

Tobias Exner

Fördermitglied
Romy Franz

Romy Franz

Kay Fromhold-Treu

Kay Fromhold-Treu

Mitglied
Jenny Gartemann

Jenny Gartemann

Stefan Gebhardt

Stefan Gebhardt

Mitglied
Ivonne Glätzer

Ivonne Glätzer

Mitglied
Andreas Härtel

Andreas Härtel

Fördermitglied
Elisa Härtel

Elisa Härtel

1. stellvertretende Kreissprecherin
E-Mail: info@stilbegleitung-konzept.de
STILbegleitung E.H.
Nikola Helbig

Nikola Helbig

Mitglied
Viktoria Herzog

Viktoria Herzog

Mitglied
Julia Hoersen

Julia Hoersen

Mitglied
Matthias Hoffmann

Matthias Hoffmann

Fördermitglied
Maximilian Höhn

Maximilian Höhn

Mitglied
Daniel Hönow

Daniel Hönow

Geschäftsführer
Frank Hübner

Frank Hübner

Fördermitglied

Telefon: 0331 9514339
E-Mail: webmaster@fh-onlinedienst.de
[fh-onlinedienst.de]
Feuerbachstraße 35
14471 Potsdam

Markus Hußner

Markus Hußner

Chima Ihenetu

Chima Ihenetu

Lydia Jachalke

Lydia Jachalke

Mitglied
Torsten Kaldun

Torsten Kaldun

Fördermitglied

Telefon: 0331 20076965
E-Mail: torstenkaldun@world-of-pizza.de
World of Pizza GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 57
14469 Potsdam

Philipp Kardinahl

Philipp Kardinahl

Mitglied
Maciej Matti Kawecki

Maciej Matti Kawecki

Mitglied (Senator)

Telefon: +493037433469
E-Mail: mkawecki@appsourcing.de
Scandinavian Business Hub
Marburger Str. 2
10789 Berlin

Christian Klatt

Christian Klatt

Mitglied
Ingrid Klingenstein

Ingrid Klingenstein

Fördermitglied
E-Mail: i.klingenstein@widynski-roick.de
Widynski & Roick GmbH
Seestraße 18
14467 Potsdam
Stephan Knabe

Stephan Knabe

Fördermitglied
Thomas Knappworst

Thomas Knappworst

Fördermitglied
Nancy Knüppel

Nancy Knüppel

Fördermitglied
Matthias König

Matthias König

Fördermitglied
Igor Korobkov

Igor Korobkov

Fördermitglied

Telefon: 033196783982
E-Mail: ik@zentralweb.de
ZentralWeb GmbH
Großbeerenstr. 120
14482 Potsdam

Christopher Kühn

Christopher Kühn

Fördermitglied
Bianca Künkel

Bianca Künkel

Mitglied
Ronny Kuß

Ronny Kuß

Mitglied
Alexandro Lahmann

Alexandro Lahmann

LaVo Ressort Internationales
Benjamin Lasdinat

Benjamin Lasdinat

Mitglied
Jasmin Last

Jasmin Last

Alexander Leffers

Alexander Leffers

Fördermitglied
Maximilian Lennardt

Maximilian Lennardt

Mitglied
Carsten Lexa

Carsten Lexa

Fördermitglied
Uwe Lieschke

Uwe Lieschke

Fördermitglied
Beatrice Machon

Beatrice Machon

Fördermitglied
David Leonhard Mainka

David Leonhard Mainka

Mitglied
Anett Malysch

Anett Malysch

Fördermitglied
André Marquard

André Marquard

Fördermitglied
Ilona Masche

Ilona Masche

Fördermitglied
Marcus Mattes

Marcus Mattes

Fördermitglied
Olaf Mauga

Olaf Mauga

Fördermitglied (Senator)
Dustin Melz

Dustin Melz

Freund der WJP

Telefon: +493312786272
E-Mail: dustin.melz@ihk-potsdam.de
IHK Potsdam
Breite Straße 2 a-c
14467 Potsdam

Bernd Metzler

Bernd Metzler

Fördermitglied
Felix Milatz

Felix Milatz

Mitglied
Paul-Philipp Moritz

Paul-Philipp Moritz

Oliver Mösing

Oliver Mösing

Telefon: 01723163131
E-Mail: oliver@kowerk.de
kowerk - Markenagentur
Helene-Lange-Str. 8
14469 Potsdam

Matthias Nehls

Matthias Nehls

Mitglied
Falko Nowak

Falko Nowak

Mitglied

Telefon: 03312352107
E-Mail: info@nowak-negotiations.com
Nowak Negotiation & Consulting
Behlertstraße 3a, Haus B2
14467 Potsdam

Oliver Paul

Oliver Paul

Fördermitglied
Philipp Perthen

Philipp Perthen

Mitglied
Robert-Sebastian Pietsch

Robert-Sebastian Pietsch

Fördermitglied
Christian Pirsch

Christian Pirsch

Mitglied
Phillip Poltrock

Phillip Poltrock

Mitglied

Telefon: +4933176995613
E-Mail: beratung@fincura.de
Fincura - Gesunde Finanzen.
David-Gilly-Straße 1
14469 Potsdam

Nils-Ole Raßmus

Nils-Ole Raßmus

Mitglied
Axel Rathey

Axel Rathey

Fördermitglied
Enrico Reich

Enrico Reich

P065773
Jacqueline Reichel

Jacqueline Reichel

Mitglied
Constanze Reimann

Constanze Reimann

Schatzmeisterin

Telefon: 03318879130
E-Mail: info@kr-recht.de
Kanzlei Reimann
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 91
14467 Potsdam

Carl-Friedrich Richter

Carl-Friedrich Richter

2. stellvertretender Kreissprecher
Laura Rodriguez Garcia

Laura Rodriguez Garcia

Mitglied
Dirk Rohmann

Dirk Rohmann

Mitglied
Sebastian Rost

Sebastian Rost

Fördermitglied
E-Mail: foto@sebastianrost.com
Sebastian Rost Fotografie
Siefertstr. 1
14467 Potsdam
Christian Rutkowski

Christian Rutkowski

Kreissprecher des Vorjahres
E-Mail: ceo@energiemakler-potsdam.de
Energiemakler Potsdam
Carina Scharnbeck

Carina Scharnbeck

Daniel Schiffmann

Daniel Schiffmann

Fördermitglied (Senator)
Paul Moritz Schiller

Paul Moritz Schiller

Stefanie Schilling

Stefanie Schilling

Gastmitglied
Ruth Schmollack

Ruth Schmollack

Gastmitglied
Tilo Schneider

Tilo Schneider

E-Mail: tilo.schneider@zukunft-medienstadt.de
Medienstadt Babelsberg Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbh
Karl-Marx-Str. 73
14482 Potsdam-Babelsberg
Sophie-Charlotte Schuder

Sophie-Charlotte Schuder

Julian Schulte

Julian Schulte

Yannic Alexander Schuster

Yannic Alexander Schuster

Kreissprecher 2024
Stefan Schwarz

Stefan Schwarz

Ralf Semmler

Ralf Semmler

Fördermitglied
Anna Shadenok

Anna Shadenok

Stefan Sieg

Stefan Sieg

Fördermitglied
Gerald Siegert

Gerald Siegert

Fördermitglied
Steffen Siegert

Steffen Siegert

Fördermitglied
Mathias Steinbömer

Mathias Steinbömer

Fördermitglied (Senator)
Robin Laurent Stenmans

Robin Laurent Stenmans

Mitglied

Telefon: 0174-2099512
E-Mail: robin.stenmans@hgw-werder.de
HGW Haus- und Grundstücksgesellschaft Werder mbH
Am Markt 12 A
14542 Werder (Havel)

Miriam Strack

Miriam Strack

Mitglied
Maksym Strashnyy

Maksym Strashnyy

Mitglied
Ansgar Straub

Ansgar Straub

Frederic Süßmann

Frederic Süßmann

Mitglied, Head of Programm Orgateam Mirko
Henry Theeßen

Henry Theeßen

Jan Theofel

Jan Theofel

Mitglied

Telefon: +49 3379 34184 00
E-Mail: jan@just-barcamps.com
JUST BARCAMPs! UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Herbert-Tschäpe-Str. 8
15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow

Nora Thorwirth

Nora Thorwirth

Mitglied
Daniel Tietze

Daniel Tietze

Fördermitglied
Hendrik Tietze

Hendrik Tietze

Mitglied
Markus Timm

Markus Timm

Fördermitglied
Elaine Tumuscheit

Elaine Tumuscheit

Viktorija Ustinova

Viktorija Ustinova

Ressorleiterin Training
Lucas Waclawczyk

Lucas Waclawczyk

Mitglied
Carlo Wallow

Carlo Wallow

Fördermitglied
Jörn-Michael Westphal

Jörn-Michael Westphal

Fördermitglied (Senator), Goldene Ehrennadel (WJ BB)
Torsten Wiedemann

Torsten Wiedemann

Fördermitglied
Adrian Wolfgang Will

Adrian Wolfgang Will

Mitglied
Sebastian Zieler

Sebastian Zieler

Fördermitglied

Telefon: 0151 14053573
E-Mail: s.zieler@teamgeist.com
Teamgeist GmbH
Am Luftschiffhafen 1
14471 Potsdam